9th December 6:04am (GMT-5)

Hier Résultats

F 08/12 19:05 Bubali 2 1-2 Estrella 4 [1-1]
F 08/12 18:30 CSD Barber 2 2-0 SV Vesta 2 [1-0]
F 08/12 15:00 CA Osasuna 1 3 1-1 FC Séville 4 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 15:00 CF Belenenses 7 1-1 FC Porto 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 15:00 CF Cadiz 2 0-0 CF Elche 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:45 Bologne FC 4 2-3 Milan AC 2 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 Cruzeiro MG 0-2 Palmeiras SP 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 CSA AL 1 1-2 Sao Paulo SP 1 3 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 Fortaleza CE 2 2-1 EC Bahia BA 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 Santos FC 2 4-0 Flamengo RJ 3 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 Botafogo RJ 1-1 Ceara CE 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 Avai SC 2 0-0 Atletico PR 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 14:00 KAS Eupen 1-0 KV Ostende 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:45 KOZAF 4 1-0 Rahimo 3 [0-0]
F 08/12 12:30 CNEPS 0-1 ASCDiambars [0-1]
F 08/12 12:30 Volos Nps 4 1-1 Panathinaïkos 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:30 Atromitos 1 2-2 Aris Salonique 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:30 CD Leganes 3 3-2 Celta Vigo 1 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:15 Varzim SC 3 1-0 SC Covilha 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:00 Antigua GFC 2 1-0 CSD Municipal [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 12:00 Las Palmas 4 3-1 CD Numancia 4 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:55 ASAC Concorde 2 2-0 SNIM 3 [2-0]
F 08/12 11:30 GAF 4 1-1 Real de Banjul 1 1 [1-0]
F 08/12 11:30 SSC Bari 3 2-1 Potenza Calcio 3 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:30 HNK Rijeka 2-0 Istra 1961 5 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:30 US Albinoleffe 2 1-2 AC Renate 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:25 NPA Anchors 1 0-0 Liscr FC [0-0]
F 08/12 11:00 Bahreïn 3 1-0 Arabie Saoudite 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:00 FC Nantes 1 1-0 Dijon FCO 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 11:00 Kasimpasa 1 3 2-3 Besiktas 5 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 10:30 Issia Wazi 1-1 WAC
F 08/12 10:05 Skyy 2 0-0 Asante Kotoko 4 [0-0]
F 08/12 10:00 ASC Kara 2-0 Koroki Metete 1 [1-0]
F 08/12 10:00 Ifodje 2-1 Maranatha [1-0]
F 08/12 10:00 CD Cerveira 1-2 Berco ( H2H )
F 08/12 10:00 FC Bâle 1893 2 4-0 FC Sion 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 10:00 FC Zürich 3 0-5 Servette FC 2 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 08/12 10:00 CD Mafra 3 3-1 Estoril-Praia 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 10:00 Rangers FC 3 0-1 Celtic FC 1 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 Hyderabad FC 2 0-1 FC Goa 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 SS Arezzo 4 1-0 AC Gozzano 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 FC Rieti 1 2 2-2 AS Bisceglie 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 AZ Picerno 2 0-1 SS Monopoli [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 AC Pise 2 0-2 Virtus Entella 1 6 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 FK Senica 1 1-2 MSK Zilina 5 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 Torino FC 4 2-1 Fiorentina AC 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 SPAL 2013 3 0-1 Brescia Calcio 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 09:00 Lausanne-Sport 2 0-2 FC Vaduz [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:55 Police XI 1 0-1 БДФ XI 1 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 Antalyaspor 2 1-3 Trabzonspor 2 [1-3] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 PFC Sochi 1 1-1 FC Rubin Kazan 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 Bursaspor 1 2-3 Giresunspor [0-2] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 RKC Waalwijk 1 1-3 SC Heerenveen [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 FC Groningue 2 0-1 FC Utrecht 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 Sturm Graz 1 1-2 SCR Altach 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 Altinordu FK 3 1-0 Adanaspor 1 6 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:30 Antalyaspor 2 1-3 Trabzonspor 2 [1-3] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:15 FC Kray 0-0 1 FC Kleve ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 Kallithea 3-0 AO Akratitos 2 [3-0]
F 08/12 08:00 Aittitos Spaton 2-0 Artaki [1-0]
F 08/12 08:00 Lango 0-1 Bukedi [0-1]
F 08/12 08:00 Valence 4 0-1 Paris FC 3 [0-0]
F 08/12 08:00 SonderjyskE 3 2-1 Esbjerg fB 1 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 AGF Aarhus 2 1-1 Lyngby BK 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 Lamia 2 2-1 OFI Crète 4 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 AO Platanias 2 4-0 Aok Kerkyra 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 AS Slimane 3 4-2 CS Chebba 4 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 08:00 Sabah 0-2 Neftchi Bakou PFC 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 07:40 Dieppe 1 2-1 RC Lens 1 [2-0]
F 08/12 07:30 KS Besa 2-0 KF Oriku ( H2H )
F 08/12 07:30 Assouan FC 1-1 Tanta FC ( H2H )
F 08/12 07:30 FK Rad 2 1-2 FK Partizan 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 07:25 Sohag 2 0-1 National Bank 3 [0-1]
F 08/12 07:15 FK Haugesund 5 0-1 Viking FK 5 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 07:10 Babugent 2 3-0 KBGAU 1 [2-0]
F 08/12 07:05 Shabana 2 3-2 Migori [2-1]
F 08/12 07:00 FK Marioupol 1 3 0-0 FC Lviv 1 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:30 FC Pristina 1 1-0 Arberia 1 [1-0]
F 08/12 06:30 KF Liria 1-0 KF Ferizaj ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:30 US Lecce 5 2-2 Genoa CFC 2 4 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 Silkeborg IF 2 2-1 Randers FC 1 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 FC Gérone 2 3-1 CD Lugo 1 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 SD Eibar 1 5 0-1 CF Getafe 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 SD Ejea 4 3-0 AE Prat 1 ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 FK Sumqayit 2 1-1 FK Qabala 1 4 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 06:00 Zira FK 4-1 Sabayil 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:45 Ballinhassig 1-1 Kinsale 1 [0-1]
F 08/12 05:30 Payasspor 3 1-2 Kemerspor 2003 6 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:30 Duzcespor 2 2-1 Yomraspor 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:30 Tokatspor 0-4 Yeni Aksarayspor [0-3] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:30 Turgutluspor 1 2-2 Erbaaspor 4 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:30 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1-3 Pazarspor [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:30 Pendikspor 0-2 Duzyurtspor [0-0] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:00 Cizrespor 2-1 1877 Alemdag Spor [1-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:00 Agrispor 0-1 Kocaelispor [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 05:00 Dilijan FC 1-1 Masis FC ( H2H )
F 08/12 04:55 Ozone 2 2-2 ASC 1 [1-1]
F 08/12 04:55 Masis FC 1 1-1 Dilijan FC [0-1] ( H2H )
F 08/12 03:45 HDFC Bank 3 1-1 AirIndia [1-0]
F 08/12 03:00 AGORC 0-0 ADE
F 08/12 02:35 TuenMun 0-1 Kowloon City 2 [0-0]
F 08/12 02:35 Inal Karagach 1 1-3 Kert 2 [1-1]
F 08/12 00:30 Tung Sing FC 4-0 Lucky Mile [3-0]
F 08/12 00:30 Yau Tsim Mong 1-1 Kwong Wah [0-0]
Contactez nous